2010 GO camp working groups composition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Lakshmi Pillai | |||
|AgBase | |||
|N | |||
|Y | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Annotation of complexes== | ==Annotation of complexes== |
Revision as of 13:14, 11 March 2010
Use of regulation
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Downstream effects
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Response to terms
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Pascale | dictyBase | Y | - |
Stan | RGD | N | Y |
Binding documentation
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Ruth | BHF-UC | Y | |
Lakshmi Pillai | AgBase | N | Y |
Annotation of complexes
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Pascale | dictyBase | Y | - |
Serenella | Swiss-Prot | Y | - |