Annotation Conf. Call, April 10, 2012: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (→Agenda:) |
|||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Annotation Count''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Annotation Count''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''relationship and associated ids types''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''relationship and associated ids types''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''GO ID Process''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''GO ID Process''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''GO ID Component''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''GO ID Component''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''GO ID Function''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''GO ID Function''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Assigned_by''' | | align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''Assigned_by''' | ||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
| align="center" style="background:#f0f0f0;"|'''''' | |||
|- | |||
| 4||acts_at(SO id)||P||C||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |||
| 3||dependent_on(GO id)||P||C||||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 38||dependent_on(GO id, Pfam id or PomBase id) ||P||C||F||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39||dependent_on(GO id, UniProtKB id) ||P||C ||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 288||during (GO id)||P||C||F||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3||exists_during(GO id)||||C||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3||exists_during(GO id)||||||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2||exists_during(GO id) ||||C||||dictyBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7||happens_during(GO id)||P||||||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||happens_during(GO id)||P||||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 39||happens_during(GO id)||P||C||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2||has_binding_specificity(SO id)||||C||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 12||has_downstream_target (UniProt id)||P||||||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 18||has_downstream_target(UniProt id)||P||||||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 139||has_input(CL, UBERON, UniProt and CHEBI ids) ||P||||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7||has_input(UniProt id) ||P||||||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||has_output(UniProt id)||P||||||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||has_participant(GO id) ||P||||||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 49||has_participant(GO, UniProt id) ||P||||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 26||has_regulation_target (ChEBI id, Ensembl, UniProt ids)||P||||||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 745||has_regulation_target(UniProt id) ||P||||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 48||has_substrate (Genedb_Spombe, PomBase, PR, GO ids)||P||||F||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 329||has_substrate(CHEBI and UniProt ids)||P||||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||has_substrate(CL id) ||||||F||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||has_target_anatomical_entity(GO id)||||||F||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 37||has_target_cell(CL id)||P||||||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1|| | | 1||has_upstream_or_downstream_target(UniProt id)||P||||||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 76||in_presence_of(GO, ChEBI, UniProt id)||P||||||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1|| | | 1||in_presence_of(UniProt id) ||||||F||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 3||independent_of(GO id)||||C||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1|| | | 1||independent_of(GO ID)||P||||||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 4||localization_dependency (PomBase ids)||P||||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 93||localization_dependent_on(CHEBI and GO id)||||C||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||localization_target (PomBase ids)||P||||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 60||localizes(GO, PomBase ids)||P||C||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10||localizes(UBERON id) ||P||C||F||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||localizes(UniProtKB id)||P||||||dictyBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 27131||occurs_in(CL id)||P||||F||MGI|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 15||occurs_in(CL id) P||P||||||BHF-UCL|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 30,477||occurs_in(GO id)||||||F||IntAct|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 9||occurs_in(Pfam or GO id) ||P||||F||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 11,095||occurs_in(Reactome protein complex identifier)||P||C||F||Reactome|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1113||occurs_in(UBERON,CL id) ||P||C||F||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 265||part_of (CL, UBERON id, GO id) ||P||C||||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 10880||part_of(CL id)||||C||||MGI|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||protease_activator(PomBase)||P||||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||protease_inhibitor_of(PomBase||F||||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2||required_for(GO id)||||C||F||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 2||requires_substance(ChEBI ID)||F||||||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2|| | | 2||stabilizes(UniProt id)||P||||||UniProt-GOA|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 2|| | | 2||stablizes(PomBase ids)||P||||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 1||transcriptionally_regulates(PomBase id)||P||||||PomBase|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 7||||||||||WormBase: contains either CheBI or WB identifiers, but not supplied with any relationships.|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 1|| | | 491||||||||||SGN: contains genomic identifiers: e.g. AB623205.1; missing a tab?|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 83588|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
|} |
Revision as of 11:12, 5 April 2012
Agenda:
Discussion of the annotation_extension field
1. Introduction to the basic format of this field
2. Data inappropriate for the Annotation Extension field
3. What information are groups currently adding into this field? File:C16 values per group.xls
Annotation Count | relationship and associated ids types | GO ID Process | GO ID Component | GO ID Function | Assigned_by | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' | ' |
4 | acts_at(SO id) | P | C | PomBase | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | dependent_on(GO id) | P | C | BHF-UCL | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
38 | dependent_on(GO id, Pfam id or PomBase id) | P | C | F | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | dependent_on(GO id, UniProtKB id) | P | C | F | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
288 | during (GO id) | P | C | F | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | exists_during(GO id) | C | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | exists_during(GO id) | F | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | exists_during(GO id) | C | dictyBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | happens_during(GO id) | P | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | happens_during(GO id) | P | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
39 | happens_during(GO id) | P | C | F | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | has_binding_specificity(SO id) | C | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | has_downstream_target (UniProt id) | P | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18 | has_downstream_target(UniProt id) | P | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
139 | has_input(CL, UBERON, UniProt and CHEBI ids) | P | F | UniProt-GOA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | has_input(UniProt id) | P | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | has_output(UniProt id) | P | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | has_participant(GO id) | P | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
49 | has_participant(GO, UniProt id) | P | F | UniProt-GOA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
26 | has_regulation_target (ChEBI id, Ensembl, UniProt ids) | P | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
745 | has_regulation_target(UniProt id) | P | F | UniProt-GOA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
48 | has_substrate (Genedb_Spombe, PomBase, PR, GO ids) | P | F | PomBase | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
329 | has_substrate(CHEBI and UniProt ids) | P | F | UniProt-GOA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | has_substrate(CL id) | F | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | has_target_anatomical_entity(GO id) | F | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
37 | has_target_cell(CL id) | P | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | has_upstream_or_downstream_target(UniProt id) | P | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
76 | in_presence_of(GO, ChEBI, UniProt id) | P | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | in_presence_of(UniProt id) | F | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | independent_of(GO id) | C | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | independent_of(GO ID) | P | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | localization_dependency (PomBase ids) | P | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
93 | localization_dependent_on(CHEBI and GO id) | C | F | UniProt-GOA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | localization_target (PomBase ids) | P | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
60 | localizes(GO, PomBase ids) | P | C | PomBase | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | localizes(UBERON id) | P | C | F | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | localizes(UniProtKB id) | P | dictyBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
27131 | occurs_in(CL id) | P | F | MGI | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | occurs_in(CL id) P | P | BHF-UCL | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
30,477 | occurs_in(GO id) | F | IntAct | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | occurs_in(Pfam or GO id) | P | F | PomBase | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11,095 | occurs_in(Reactome protein complex identifier) | P | C | F | Reactome | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1113 | occurs_in(UBERON,CL id) | P | C | F | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
265 | part_of (CL, UBERON id, GO id) | P | C | UniProt-GOA | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10880 | part_of(CL id) | C | MGI | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | protease_activator(PomBase) | P | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | protease_inhibitor_of(PomBase | F | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | required_for(GO id) | C | F | PomBase | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | requires_substance(ChEBI ID) | F | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | stabilizes(UniProt id) | P | UniProt-GOA | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | stablizes(PomBase ids) | P | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | transcriptionally_regulates(PomBase id) | P | PomBase | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | WormBase: contains either CheBI or WB identifiers, but not supplied with any relationships. | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
491 | SGN: contains genomic identifiers: e.g. AB623205.1; missing a tab? | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
83588 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||