Gohelp rota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:Advocacy and Outreach]] | [[Category:Advocacy and Outreach]] | ||
{| {{Prettytable}} class='sortable' | |||
|- | |||
! Name | |||
! Week beginning on | |||
|- | |||
| '''Petra''' | |||
| 17th August | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tanya''' | |||
| 24th August (swapped with Paola) | |||
|- | |||
| '''Maria''' | |||
| 31st August | |||
|- | |||
| '''Moni''' | |||
| 7th September | |||
|- | |||
| '''Victoria''' | |||
| 14th September | |||
|- | |||
| '''Kimberly''' | |||
| 21st September | |||
|- | |||
| '''David OS''' | |||
| 28th September | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rachael''' | |||
| 5th October | |||
|- | |||
| '''Harold''' | |||
| 12th October | |||
|- | |||
| '''Edith''' | |||
| 19th October | |||
|- | |||
| '''Donghui''' | |||
| 26th October | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rama''' | |||
| 2nd November | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tanya''' | |||
| 9th November | |||
|- | |||
| '''Paola''' | |||
| 16th November | |||
|- | |||
| '''Melanie''' | |||
| 23rd November | |||
|- | |||
| '''Kimberly''' | |||
| 30th November | |||
|- | |||
| '''Moni''' | |||
| 7th December | |||
|- | |||
| '''Harold''' | |||
| 14th December | |||
|- | |||
|-|-) | |||
|} | |||
'''Notes:''' | |||
* Victoria, Petra, Helen (Attrill), Rachael, Becky have offered to be on the rotation 2x a year. | |||
Victoria, Petra, Helen (Attrill), Rachael, Becky have offered to be on the rotation 2x a year. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
At the end of your shift, please send a reminder email to the next person on the list to remind them that it's their turn. | '''Instructions:''' | ||
* At the end of your shift, please send a reminder email to the next person on the list to remind them that it's their turn. | |||
[[ | * Find the [[Gohelp|GO help main page here]] | ||
[[JIRA issues|GO-Help JIRA issues]] | * The software rota is concurrent with the main rota: | ||
:* [[Gohelp_software_rota]] | |||
:* [[JIRA issues|GO-Help JIRA issues]] |
Revision as of 22:33, 6 September 2015
Name | Week beginning on |
---|---|
Petra | 17th August |
Tanya | 24th August (swapped with Paola) |
Maria | 31st August |
Moni | 7th September |
Victoria | 14th September |
Kimberly | 21st September |
David OS | 28th September |
Rachael | 5th October |
Harold | 12th October |
Edith | 19th October |
Donghui | 26th October |
Rama | 2nd November |
Tanya | 9th November |
Paola | 16th November |
Melanie | 23rd November |
Kimberly | 30th November |
Moni | 7th December |
Harold | 14th December |
Notes:
- Victoria, Petra, Helen (Attrill), Rachael, Becky have offered to be on the rotation 2x a year.
Instructions:
- At the end of your shift, please send a reminder email to the next person on the list to remind them that it's their turn.
- Find the GO help main page here
- The software rota is concurrent with the main rota: