OBO-Edit Working Group weekly meeting minutes/agenda rota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(35 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Category:OBO-Edit working group]] | |||
{| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | {| border="1" cellpadding="5" cellspacing="0" | ||
!Date!!Agenda!!Minutes | !Date!!Day Time!!Agenda!!Minutes | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |January 12 ||Tu 8:30am PDT ||Amina || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |January 19 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| Amina||Amina | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |January 26 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina||Midori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February 02||Tu 8:30am PDT||Jen ||KarenC | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February 16||Tu 8:30am PDT|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |February 23||Tu 8:30am PDT|||| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 09 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || Harold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 16 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || Midori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 23 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Midori || DavidOS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |March 30 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |April 13 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || KarenC | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 04 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || Terry | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 11 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| Amina|| Harold | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |May 25 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | || || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 08 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |June 22 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|July 28|| || | | || || || | ||
|- | |||
|July 06 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || | |||
|- | |||
|July 20 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|August 03 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| Amina|| | |||
|- | |||
|August 17 ||Tu 8:30am PDT||Amina || | |||
|- | |||
|August 31 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| Amina|| | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|September 14 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| || | |||
|- | |||
|September 28 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|October 12 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| || | |||
|- | |||
|October 26 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|November 09 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| || | |||
|- | |||
|November 23 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| || | |||
|- | |||
| || || || | |||
|- | |||
|December 07 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| || | |||
|- | |||
|December 21 ||Tu 8:30am PDT|| || | |||
|} | |} | ||
=====[[OBO-Edit_Working_Group_Meeting_Agenda_and_Minutes|OBO-Edit meeting minutes list]]===== | =====[[OBO-Edit_Working_Group_Meeting_Agenda_and_Minutes|OBO-Edit meeting minutes list]]===== | ||
=====[[OBO-Edit|Back to OBO-Edit wiki mainpage]]===== | =====[[OBO-Edit|Back to OBO-Edit wiki mainpage]]===== |
Latest revision as of 16:21, 30 June 2014
Date | Day Time | Agenda | Minutes |
---|---|---|---|
January 12 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
January 19 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | Amina |
January 26 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | Midori |
February 02 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Jen | KarenC |
February 16 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
February 23 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
March 09 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | Harold |
March 16 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | Midori |
March 23 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Midori | DavidOS |
March 30 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
April 13 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | KarenC |
May 04 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | Terry |
May 11 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | Harold |
May 25 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
June 08 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
June 22 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
July 06 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
July 20 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
August 03 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
August 17 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
August 31 | Tu 8:30am PDT | Amina | |
September 14 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
September 28 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
October 12 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
October 26 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
November 09 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
November 23 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
December 07 | Tu 8:30am PDT | ||
December 21 | Tu 8:30am PDT |