October 2008 Meeting Logistics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Harold Drabkin | | Harold Drabkin | ||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
| Rex Chisholm | |||
| yes | | yes | ||
| yes | | yes |
Revision as of 17:29, 29 July 2008
To help planning the meeting, please list your name here if you plan to attend the GO or the SAB meeting or both.
Name | Attending GOC (Oct 21-22, 2008) | Attending SAB (Oct 23, 2008) |
---|---|---|
Pascale Gaudet | yes | yes |
Amelia Ireland | yes | |
Chris Mungall | yes | yes |
Michael Ashburner | yes | yes |
Suzanna Lewis | yes | yes |
Jennifer Deegan | yes | yes |
Midori Harris | yes | yes |
Jane Lomax | yes | yes |
Harold Drabkin | yes | yes |
Rex Chisholm | yes | yes |
Kimberly Van Auken | yes | yes |
Return to Consortium_Meetings