October 2008 Meeting Logistics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
| Amelia Ireland | | Amelia Ireland | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| Chris Mungall | | Chris Mungall | ||
Line 54: | Line 55: | ||
| Alexander Diehl | | Alexander Diehl | ||
| yes | | yes | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| Mike Cherry | |||
| yes | |||
| yes | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 17:33, 30 July 2008
To help planning the meeting, please list your name here if you plan to attend the GO or the SAB meeting or both.
Name | Attending GOC (Oct 21-22, 2008) | Attending SAB (Oct 23, 2008) |
---|---|---|
Pascale Gaudet | yes | yes |
Amelia Ireland | yes | |
Chris Mungall | yes | yes |
Michael Ashburner | yes | yes |
Suzanna Lewis | yes | yes |
Jennifer Deegan | yes | yes |
Midori Harris | yes | yes |
Jane Lomax | yes | yes |
Harold Drabkin | yes | yes |
Rex Chisholm | yes | yes |
Kimberly Van Auken | yes | yes |
Alexander Diehl | yes | |
Mike Cherry | yes | yes |
Return to Consortium_Meetings