Signalling Workshop Agenda: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
==Proposed topics for discussion== | ==Proposed topics for discussion== | ||
{| {{Prettytable}} class='sortable' | |||
|- | |||
! Proposer (and group) | |||
! Signaling pathway | |||
! Reference | |||
! What this pathway offers | |||
! link to uploaded figures | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==Additional Notes== | ==Additional Notes== |
Revision as of 05:45, 28 June 2017
[Back to Signalling Workshop page]
Time | Item |
---|---|
9am to 11am | |
11am to 11:30 am | Break |
11:30am to 1pm | |
1pm to 2pm | Lunch |
2pm to 3:30pm | |
3:30pm to 3:30pm | Break |
3:30pm to 5:00pm |
Proposed topics for discussion
Proposer (and group) | Signaling pathway | Reference | What this pathway offers | link to uploaded figures |
---|---|---|---|---|