2010 GO camp working groups composition: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| Y | | Y | ||
|} | |} | ||
|Val | |||
| GeneDB_Spombe | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
|- | |||
---- | ---- |
Revision as of 07:33, 12 March 2010
Use of regulation
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Fiona | AgBase | N | Y |
Rachael | GOA | Y | N |
Val | GeneDB_Spombe | ? | ? |
Downstream effects
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Fiona | AgBase | N | Y |
Rachael | GOA | Y | N |
Val | GeneDB_Spombe | ? | ? |
Response to terms
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Pascale | dictyBase | Y | - |
Stan | RGD | N | Y |
Binding documentation
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Ruth | BHF-UC | Y | |
Lakshmi | AgBase | N | Y |
Harold | MGI | N | Y |
Annotation of complexes
Name | Group | Will be present Y/N | Will be attending remotely Y/N |
---|---|---|---|
Pascale | dictyBase | Y | - |
Serenella | Swiss-Prot | Y | - |
Harold | MGI | N | Y |
|Val | GeneDB_Spombe | ? | ? |-