Gohelp rota: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
| '''Petra''' | | '''Petra''' | ||
| 11-Apr | | 11-Apr | ||
|- | |||
| '''Donghui''' | |||
| 18-Apr | |||
|- | |||
| '''Kimberly''' | |||
| 25-Apr | |||
|- | |||
| '''David''' | |||
| 02-May | |||
|- | |||
| '''Harold''' | |||
| 09-May | |||
|- | |||
| '''Melanie''' | |||
| 16-May | |||
|- | |||
| '''Paola''' | |||
| 23-May | |||
|- | |||
| '''Edith''' | |||
| 30-May | |||
|- | |||
| '''Tanya''' | |||
| 06-Jun | |||
|- | |||
| '''Moni''' | |||
| 13-Jun | |||
|- | |||
| '''Rob''' | |||
| 20-Jun | |||
|- | |- | ||
| '''Donghui''' | | '''Donghui''' | ||
Line 144: | Line 174: | ||
'''Notes:''' | '''Notes:''' | ||
* Victoria, Petra, Helen, Rachael, and Becky rotate twice a year. Everyone else rotates | * Victoria, Petra, Helen, Rachael, and Becky rotate twice a year. Everyone else rotates four times a year. |
Revision as of 08:59, 21 December 2015
Rotation schedule for the GO HelpDesk in 2016.
Name | Week beginning on |
---|---|
Donghui | 04-Jan |
Kimberly | 11-Jan |
David | 18-Jan |
Harold | 25-Jan |
Melanie | 01-Feb |
Paola | 08-Feb |
Edith | 15-Feb |
Tanya | 22-Feb |
Moni | 29-Feb |
Rob | 07-Mar |
Helen | 14-Mar |
Rachael | 21-Mar |
Rebecca | 28-Mar |
Victoria | 04-Apr |
Petra | 11-Apr |
Donghui | 18-Apr |
Kimberly | 25-Apr |
David | 02-May |
Harold | 09-May |
Melanie | 16-May |
Paola | 23-May |
Edith | 30-May |
Tanya | 06-Jun |
Moni | 13-Jun |
Rob | 20-Jun |
Donghui | 27-Jun |
Kimberly | 04-Jul |
David | 11-Jul |
Harold | 18-Jul |
Melanie | 25-Jul |
Paola | 08-Aug |
Edith | 15-Aug |
Tanya | 22-Aug |
Moni | 29-Aug |
Rob | 05-Sep |
Helen | 12-Sep |
Rachael | 19-Sep |
Rebecca | 26-Sep |
Victoria | 03-Oct |
Petra | 10-Oct |
Donghui | 17-Oct |
Kimberly | 24-Oct |
David | 31-Oct |
Harold | 07-Nov |
Melanie | 14-Nov |
Paola | 21-Nov |
Edith | 28-Nov |
Tanya | 05-Dec |
Moni | 12-Dec |
Rob | 19-Dec |
Instructions:
- At the end of your shift, please send an email to the next person on the list to remind them that their turn will begin the following week.
- Find the GO help main page here
- The software rota is concurrent with the main rota:
Notes:
- Victoria, Petra, Helen, Rachael, and Becky rotate twice a year. Everyone else rotates four times a year.