Immune Gene Page C: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
[[Immunologically Important Genes|Return to Gene | [[Immunologically Important Genes|Return to Alphabetical Index of Gene Symbols]] | ||
==Genes beginning with 'C'== | |||
[[CD80]] | {| | ||
|width="100" align="center"|'''[[C1QA]]'''||width="100" align="center"|'''[[CASP14]]'''||width="100" align="center"|'''[[CCL4L1]]'''||width="100" align="center"|'''[[CD200R1]]'''||width="100" align="center"|'''[[CD40]]'''||width="100" align="center"|'''[[CD99]]'''||width="100" align="center"|'''[[CLCF1]]'''||width="100" align="center"|'''[[CSF3R]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QB]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CASP2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL4L2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD200R2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD40LG]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD99L2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC10A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CSNK2A2]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QBP]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CASP3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL5]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD207]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD44]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CDC42]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC2B]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CSNK2B]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QC]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CASP5]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL7]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD209]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD46]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CDH1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC4A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTGF]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QL1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CASP6]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL8]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD22]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD47]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CDH2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC4C]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTLA4]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QTNF2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CASP7]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCND1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD226]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD48]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CDH23]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC4D]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTNNB1]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QTNF3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CASP8]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD24]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD5]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CDH5]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC4E]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTSC]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QTNF4]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CASP8AP2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR10]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD244]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD52]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CDKN1A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC4M]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTSG]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QTNF5]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CBFA2T3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD247]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD53]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CDKN1B]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC5A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTSH]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QTNF6]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CBL]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD248]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD55]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CDKN2A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLEC7A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTSK]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1QTNF7]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CBLB]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR4]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD27]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD58]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CEACAM1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLU]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTSS]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1R]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCBP2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR5]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD274]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD59]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CEACAM3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CMA1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CTSW]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1RL]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR6]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD276]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD5L]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CEACAM5]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CMKLR1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CUL4A]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C1S]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL11]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR7]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD28]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD6]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CEACAM6]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CMTM1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CUTL1]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL13]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR8]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD2AP]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD63]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CEACAM8]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CMTM6]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CX3CL1]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL14]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCR9]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD2BP2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD68]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CEBPA]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CMTM7]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CX3CR1]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C3AR1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL15]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCRL1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD300A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD69]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CEBPB]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CNR2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL1]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C4A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL16]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCRL2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD300C]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD7]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CER1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[COLEC12]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL10]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C4B]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL17]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD109]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD300E]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD70]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFB]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CR1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL11]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C4BPA]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL18]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD14]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD300LB]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD72]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFD]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CR1L]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL12]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C4BPB]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL19]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD151]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD300LF]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD74]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFH]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CR2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL13]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C5]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD160]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD300LG]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD79A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFHR1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CRADD]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL14]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C5AR1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL20]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD163]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD302]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD79B]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFHR2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CREBBP]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL16]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C6]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL21]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD164]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD320]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD80]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFHR3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CRISP3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL2]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C7]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL22]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD164L2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD33]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD81]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFHR4]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CRLF1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL3]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C8A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL23]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD177]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD33L3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD82]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFI]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CRLF2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL5]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C8B]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL24]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD180]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD34]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD83]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFLAR]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CRP]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL6]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C8G]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL25]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD19]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD36]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD84]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFP]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CRTAM]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCL9]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[C9]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL26]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD1A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD37]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD86]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CFTR]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CSF1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCR3]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[CAMK2A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL27]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD1B]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD38]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD8A]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CHL1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CSF1R]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCR4]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[CAMK2G]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL28]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD1C]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD3D]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD8B]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CHUK]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CSF2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCR6]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[CAMP]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD1D]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD3E]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD9]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CIITA]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CSF2RA]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CXCR7]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[CANX]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL3L1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD1E]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD3EAP]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD93]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CISH]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CSF2RB]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CYBB]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[CASP1]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL3L3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD2]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD3G]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD96]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CKLF]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CSF3]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CYSLTR1]]''' | |||
|- | |||
|align="center"|'''[[CASP10]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CCL4]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD200]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD4]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CD97]]'''||align="center"|'''[[CLC]]'''||align="center"|''' '''||align="center"|''' ''' | |||
|} | |||
---- | |||
Please use the area below to list genes you think should be added to the list on this page. Thank you. |
Revision as of 14:12, 1 May 2007
Return to Alphabetical Index of Gene Symbols
Genes beginning with 'C'
Please use the area below to list genes you think should be added to the list on this page. Thank you.