PAINT - Apoptosis (Archived): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
m (Replaced content with "{| {{table border ="1"}} | caspase | pthr10454 | |- | calpain | pthr10183 | |- |}") |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| {{table border ="1"}} | {| {{table border ="1"}} | ||
|| Family | |||
|| PTHR ID | |||
|| Curator | |||
|- | |||
| caspase | |||
| pthr10454 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| calpain | |||
| pthr10183 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
cell death activator cide | |||
| pthr12306 | |||
| map-kinase activating death domain protein (madd)/denn/aex-3(c.elegans) | |||
| pthr13008 | |||
| caspase | | caspase | ||
| pthr10454 | | pthr10454 | ||
Line 8: | Line 24: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| mitogen-activated kinase kinase kinase | |||
| pthr24361 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|sorting nexin | |||
| pthr10555 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| 40s ribosomal protein s3a | |||
| pthr11830 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|akt-related serine/threonine-protein kinase | |||
| pthr24352 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| bcl-2 related | |||
| pthr11256 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| bcl2/adenovirus e1b 19-kda protein-interacting protein | |||
| pthr12112 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| disulfide oxidoreductase | |||
| pthr22912 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ephrin | |||
| pthr11304 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ets | |||
| pthr11849 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| f-box and wd40 domain protein | |||
| pthr22844 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| family not named | |||
| pthr18834 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| family not named | |||
| pthr24025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| group ii pyridoxal-5-phosphate decarboxylase | |||
| pthr11999 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| microtubule-associated protein | |||
| pthr13843 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| nadh dehydrogenase-related | |||
| pthr22915 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| protein arginine n-methyltransferase | |||
| pthr11006 | |||
| protein disulfide isomerase | |||
| pthr18929 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rbm25 protein | |||
| pthr18806 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| telomeric repeat binding protein | |||
| pthr21717 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tumor protein d52 | |||
| pthr19307 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| type i interferon | |||
| pthr11691 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| u3 small nucleolar rna-associated protein 11 | |||
| pthr12838 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ubiquilin | |||
| pthr10677 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:01, 11 November 2013
cell death activator cide
Family | PTHR ID | Curator | |||
caspase | pthr10454 | ||||
calpain | pthr10183 | ||||
pthr12306 | map-kinase activating death domain protein (madd)/denn/aex-3(c.elegans) | pthr13008 | caspase | pthr10454 | |
calpain | pthr10183 | ||||
mitogen-activated kinase kinase kinase | pthr24361 | ||||
sorting nexin | pthr10555 | ||||
40s ribosomal protein s3a | pthr11830 | ||||
akt-related serine/threonine-protein kinase | pthr24352 | ||||
bcl-2 related | pthr11256 | ||||
bcl2/adenovirus e1b 19-kda protein-interacting protein | pthr12112 | ||||
disulfide oxidoreductase | pthr22912 | ||||
ephrin | pthr11304 | ||||
ets | pthr11849 | ||||
f-box and wd40 domain protein | pthr22844 | ||||
family not named | pthr18834 | ||||
family not named | pthr24025 | ||||
group ii pyridoxal-5-phosphate decarboxylase | pthr11999 | ||||
microtubule-associated protein | pthr13843 | ||||
nadh dehydrogenase-related | pthr22915 | ||||
protein arginine n-methyltransferase | pthr11006 | protein disulfide isomerase | pthr18929 | ||
rbm25 protein | pthr18806 | ||||
telomeric repeat binding protein | pthr21717 | ||||
tumor protein d52 | pthr19307 | ||||
type i interferon | pthr11691 | ||||
u3 small nucleolar rna-associated protein 11 | pthr12838 | ||||
ubiquilin | pthr10677 |