PAINT - Apoptosis (Archived): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|| PTHR ID | || PTHR ID | ||
|| Curator | || Curator | ||
| 40s ribosomal protein s3a | pthr11830 | | |||
|- | |||
| akt-related serine/threonine-protein kinase | pthr24352 | | |||
|- | |||
| bcl-2 related | pthr11256 | | |||
|- | |||
| bcl2/adenovirus e1b 19-kda protein-interacting protein | pthr12112 | | |||
|- | |||
| calpain | pthr10183 | | |||
|- | |||
| caspase | pthr10454 | | |||
|- | |||
| cell death activator cide | pthr12306 | | |||
|- | |||
| disulfide oxidoreductase | pthr22912 | | |||
|- | |||
| ephrin | pthr11304 | | |||
|- | |||
| ets | pthr11849 | | |||
|- | |||
| f-box and wd40 domain protein | pthr22844 | | |||
|- | |||
| family not named | pthr18834 | | |||
|- | |||
| family not named | pthr24025 | | |||
|- | |||
| group ii pyridoxal-5-phosphate decarboxylase | pthr11999 | | |||
|- | |||
| map-kinase activating death domain protein (madd)/denn/aex-3(c.elegans) | pthr13008 | | |||
|- | |||
| microtubule-associated protein | pthr13843 | | |||
|- | |||
| mitogen-activated kinase kinase kinase | pthr24361 | | |||
| 40s ribosomal protein s3a | |- | ||
| | | nadh dehydrogenase-related | pthr22915 | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | protein arginine n-methyltransferase | pthr11006 | | ||
| akt-related serine/threonine-protein kinase | |- | ||
| | | protein disulfide isomerase | pthr18929 | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | rbm25 protein | pthr18806 | | ||
| bcl-2 related | |- | ||
| | | sorting nexin | pthr10555 | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | telomeric repeat binding protein | pthr21717 | | ||
| bcl2/adenovirus e1b 19-kda protein-interacting protein | |- | ||
| | | tumor protein d52 | pthr19307 | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | type i interferon | pthr11691 | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | | u3 small nucleolar rna-associated protein 11 | pthr12838 | | ||
| | |- | ||
|- | | ubiquilin | pthr10677 | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ets | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| f-box and wd40 domain protein | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| family not named | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| family not named | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| group ii pyridoxal-5-phosphate decarboxylase | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| microtubule-associated protein | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| nadh dehydrogenase-related | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| protein arginine n-methyltransferase | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| protein disulfide isomerase | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rbm25 protein | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| telomeric repeat binding protein | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tumor protein d52 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| type i interferon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| u3 small nucleolar rna-associated protein 11 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ubiquilin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:07, 11 November 2013
Family | PTHR ID | Curator | pthr11830 | |
pthr24352 | | |||
pthr11256 | | |||
pthr12112 | | |||
pthr10183 | | |||
pthr10454 | | |||
pthr12306 | | |||
pthr22912 | | |||
pthr11304 | | |||
pthr11849 | | |||
pthr22844 | | |||
pthr18834 | | |||
pthr24025 | | |||
pthr11999 | | |||
pthr13008 | | |||
pthr13843 | | |||
pthr24361 | | |||
pthr22915 | | |||
pthr11006 | | |||
pthr18929 | | |||
pthr18806 | | |||
pthr10555 | | |||
pthr21717 | | |||
pthr19307 | | |||
pthr11691 | | |||
pthr12838 | | |||
pthr10677 | |