PAINT - Apoptosis (Archived): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
|||
Line 3: | Line 3: | ||
|| PTHR ID | || PTHR ID | ||
|| Curator | || Curator | ||
| 40s ribosomal protein s3a | | |- | ||
|- | | caspase | ||
| akt-related serine/threonine-protein kinase | | | PTHR10454 | ||
|- | | | ||
| bcl-2 related | | |- | ||
|- | | calpain | ||
| bcl2/adenovirus e1b 19-kda protein-interacting protein | | PTHR10183 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | | cell death activator cide | ||
| | | PTHR12306 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | | map-kinase activating death domain protein (madd)/denn/aex-3(c.elegans) | ||
| | | PTHR13008 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | | caspase | ||
| ets | | | PTHR10454 | ||
|- | | | ||
| f-box and wd40 domain protein | | |- | ||
|- | | calpain | ||
| family not named | | | PTHR10183 | ||
|- | | | ||
| family not named | | |- | ||
|- | | mitogen-activated kinase kinase kinase | ||
| group ii pyridoxal-5-phosphate decarboxylase | | PTHR24361 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | |sorting nexin | ||
| microtubule-associated protein | | PTHR10555 | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|- | | 40s ribosomal protein s3a | ||
| nadh dehydrogenase-related | | | PTHR11830 | ||
|- | | | ||
| protein arginine n-methyltransferase | | |- | ||
|- | | akt-related serine/threonine-protein kinase | ||
| protein disulfide isomerase | | | PTHR24352 | ||
|- | | | ||
| rbm25 protein | |- | ||
| | | bcl-2 related | ||
| PTHR11256 | |||
|- | | | ||
| telomeric repeat binding protein | | |- | ||
|- | | bcl2/adenovirus e1b 19-kda protein-interacting protein | ||
| tumor protein d52 | | | PTHR12112 | ||
|- | | | ||
| type i interferon | | |- | ||
|- | | disulfide oxidoreductase | ||
| u3 small nucleolar rna-associated protein 11 | | | PTHR22912 | ||
|- | | | ||
| ubiquilin | | |- | ||
|- | | ephrin | ||
| PTHR11304 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ets | |||
| PTHR11849 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| f-box and wd40 domain protein | |||
| PTHR22844 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| family not named | |||
| PTHR18834 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| family not named | |||
| PTHR24025 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| group ii pyridoxal-5-phosphate decarboxylase | |||
| PTHR11999 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| microtubule-associated protein | |||
| PTHR13843 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| nadh dehydrogenase-related | |||
| PTHR22915 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| protein arginine n-methyltransferase | |||
| PTHR11006 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| protein disulfide isomerase | |||
| PTHR18929 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rbm25 protein | |||
| PTHR18806 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| telomeric repeat binding protein | |||
| PTHR21717 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| tumor protein d52 | |||
| PTHR19307 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| type i interferon | |||
| PTHR11691 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| u3 small nucleolar rna-associated protein 11 | |||
| PTHR12838 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| ubiquilin | |||
| PTHR10677 | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:07, 11 November 2013
Family | PTHR ID | Curator |
caspase | PTHR10454 | |
calpain | PTHR10183 | |
cell death activator cide | PTHR12306 | |
map-kinase activating death domain protein (madd)/denn/aex-3(c.elegans) | PTHR13008 | |
caspase | PTHR10454 | |
calpain | PTHR10183 | |
mitogen-activated kinase kinase kinase | PTHR24361 | |
sorting nexin | PTHR10555 | |
40s ribosomal protein s3a | PTHR11830 | |
akt-related serine/threonine-protein kinase | PTHR24352 | |
bcl-2 related | PTHR11256 | |
bcl2/adenovirus e1b 19-kda protein-interacting protein | PTHR12112 | |
disulfide oxidoreductase | PTHR22912 | |
ephrin | PTHR11304 | |
ets | PTHR11849 | |
f-box and wd40 domain protein | PTHR22844 | |
family not named | PTHR18834 | |
family not named | PTHR24025 | |
group ii pyridoxal-5-phosphate decarboxylase | PTHR11999 | |
microtubule-associated protein | PTHR13843 | |
nadh dehydrogenase-related | PTHR22915 | |
protein arginine n-methyltransferase | PTHR11006 | |
protein disulfide isomerase | PTHR18929 | |
rbm25 protein | PTHR18806 | |
telomeric repeat binding protein | PTHR21717 | |
tumor protein d52 | PTHR19307 | |
type i interferon | PTHR11691 | |
u3 small nucleolar rna-associated protein 11 | PTHR12838 | |
ubiquilin | PTHR10677 |