PAINT - Apoptosis (Archived): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
Paul Thomas (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| cell death activator cide | | cell death activator cide | ||
| PTHR12306 | | PTHR12306 | ||
|Moni | |Moni -- committed | ||
|- | |||
| DNA fragmentation subunit Beta | |||
| PTHR13067 | |||
|Moni -- committed | |||
|- | |- | ||
| map-kinase activating death domain protein (madd)/denn/aex-3(c.elegans) | | map-kinase activating death domain protein (madd)/denn/aex-3(c.elegans) |
Revision as of 14:01, 15 November 2013
Family | PTHR ID | Curator |
cell death activator cide | PTHR12306 | Moni -- committed |
DNA fragmentation subunit Beta | PTHR13067 | Moni -- committed |
map-kinase activating death domain protein (madd)/denn/aex-3(c.elegans) | PTHR13008 | |
caspase | PTHR10454 | Paul |
calpain | PTHR10183 | |
mitogen-activated kinase kinase kinase | PTHR24361 | Huaiyu |
sorting nexin | PTHR10555 | |
40s ribosomal protein s3a | PTHR11830 | Pascale - committed |
akt-related serine/threonine-protein kinase | PTHR24352 | DHL |
bcl-2 related | PTHR11256 | Huaiyu |
bcl2/adenovirus e1b 19-kda protein-interacting protein | PTHR12112 | |
disulfide oxidoreductase | PTHR22912 | Paul |
ephrin | PTHR11304 | Li |
ets | PTHR11849 | |
f-box and wd40 domain protein | PTHR22844 | |
family not named | PTHR18834 | Li |
family not named | PTHR24025 | Karen |
group ii pyridoxal-5-phosphate decarboxylase | PTHR11999 | |
microtubule-associated protein | PTHR13843 | DHL |
nadh dehydrogenase-related | PTHR22915 | |
protein arginine n-methyltransferase | PTHR11006 | Pascale |
protein disulfide isomerase | PTHR18929 | Paul |
rbm25 protein | PTHR18806 | Pascale - committed |
telomeric repeat binding protein | PTHR21717 | Li |
tumor protein d52 | PTHR19307 | Karen |
type i interferon | PTHR11691 | |
u3 small nucleolar rna-associated protein 11 | PTHR12838 | Karen |
ubiquilin | PTHR10677 | DHL |