Protege-OWL Berkeley Training 2017 Logistics: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
No edit summary |
(meeting) |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
Participants: | Participants: | ||
{| style="border-spacing:0;" | |||
| style="border-top:0.0007in solid #000000;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| '''Name''' | |||
| style="border-top:0.0007in solid #000000;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| '''Institution''' | |||
| style="border:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| '''Comments''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Harold Drabkin | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Jackson Laboratory | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| David Hill | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| Jackson Laboratory | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| | |||
|- | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:none;padding:0.0382in;"| | |||
| style="border-top:none;border-bottom:0.0007in solid #000000;border-left:0.0007in solid #000000;border-right:0.0007in solid #000000;padding:0.0382in;"| | |||
|} |
Revision as of 11:16, 3 February 2017
Meeting Location
Berkeley: Chris has rooms
Accommodations
Chris looking into appropriate hotel for all participants Need Uber to meeting site.
Travel
Participants:
Name | Institution | Comments |
Harold Drabkin | Jackson Laboratory | |
David Hill | Jackson Laboratory | |