Reference Genome Timeline-Jul-Dec2011 (Archived): Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 23: | Line 23: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|MOD curation | |MOD curation | ||
|Heart Development Transcription factors: Project leaders: Varsha Khodiyar, Suzi Lewis | |||
|Heart tx - continuted | |||
|Heart tx - continuted | |||
|Apoptosis: project Leader: Emily | |||
|Apoptosis - continued | |||
|- | |||
|Protein family annotation | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Line 28: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 10:56, 19 May 2011
Project | Jul 2011 | Aug 2011 | Sept 2011 | Oct 2011 | Nov 2011 | Dec 2011 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PAINT (Ed, Suzi, Paul) | ||||||
Panther protein families (Paul) | ||||||
MOD curation | Heart Development Transcription factors: Project leaders: Varsha Khodiyar, Suzi Lewis | Heart tx - continuted | Heart tx - continuted | Apoptosis: project Leader: Emily | Apoptosis - continued | |
Protein family annotation |