XP:table: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center|- | http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/Regulation_cross-productshttp://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:biological_process_xp_self | http...) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center|- | {|class="wikitable" style="text-align:center border="1"|- | ||
| http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/Regulation_cross- | | [http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/Regulation_cross-products go_xp_regulation][http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:biological_process_xp_self biological_process_xp_self] | ||
| http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:biological_process_xp_cellular_component | | [http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:biological_process_xp_cellular_component biological_process_xp_cellular_component] | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:cellular_component_xp_go | | [http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:cellular_component_xp_go cellular_component_xp_go] | ||
| http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:cellular_component_xp_self | | [http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:cellular_component_xp_self cellular_component_xp_self] | ||
| [http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:cellular_component_xp_go cellular_component_xp_go] | |||
|- | |||
| [http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:molecular_function_xp_regulators molecular_function_xp_regulators] | |||
| | |||
| [http://wiki.geneontology.org/index.php/XP:molecular_function_xp_regulators molecular_function_xp_regulators] | |||
|} | |} |